PZHGP Oddział Choszczno - 0477

  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
kabina

Nasi hodowcy

Email Drukuj PDF

Sekcja Choszczeńsko-Drawieńska

101 CIEŚLAK MAREK          15°24'53.6" 53°06'21.0"

102 DYNKWALD RAFAŁ         15°16'52.7" 53°07'58.6"

103 GONERA STANISŁAW       15°25'45.3" 53°09'58.6"

104 GURAZDA KRZYSZTOF      15°23'41.7" 53°11'23.6"

105 HANZEL ZBIGNIEW        15°22'32.1" 53°08'01.5"

106 HŁADONIUK STANISŁAW    15°25'20.5" 53°10'36.6"

107 JANISZEWSKI MAKSYMILIAN      15°27'49.2" 53°16'42.4"

108 KAMUDA BRONISŁAW & ROBERT  15°26'34.3" 53°09'02.6"

109 KOLAŃSKI JAN           15°25'54.3" 53°10'51.4"

110 KEPLIN PIOTR           15°24'47.2" 53°10'45.6"

111 KROTLA JÓZEF           15°34'36.0" 53°13'06.0"

112 KUŹMIŃSKI TOMASZ       15°43'27.0" 53°13'11.0"

113 ŁAPCZUK JAN            15°32'37.0" 53°02'35.9"

114 MICHAŁEK ANDRZEJ & PAŚ TOMASZ    15°44'12.0" 53°12'44.0"

115 NAWROCKI JACEK         15°37'58.6" 53°09'13.2"

116 OZIMEK ROBERT          15°23'25.8" 53°09'38.4"

118 SUSZEK DAMIAN          15°25'41.3" 53°04'10.9"

119 ZŁOCZOWSKI DANIEL      15°45'28.0" 53°13'07.0"

120 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF    15°20'48.7" 53°13'42.3"

121 TEJHMAN JAN            15°32'25.0" 53°09'08.0"

122 TUKA ALEKSANDER        15°26'17.7" 53°08'24.5"

123 INDRZEJCZAK ANNA       15°54'08.0" 53°17'54.0"

124 WITEK PIOTR            15°32'11.0" 53°14'31.0"

125 WÓJCIK TOMASZ          15°35'02.5" 53°11'20.3"

126 SZWED ANDRZEJ          15°26'02.2" 53°04'04.0"

127 MAKIEWICZ PAWEŁ        15°32'49.1" 53°06'11.0"

128 OLBIŃSKI HENRYK        15°24'39.2" 53°10'34.3"

129 KONIECZNY DANIEL       15°20'42.7" 53°13'39.0"

130 PIŁATOWSKI ANDRZEJ    15°45'30.0" 53°13'15.0"

131 KOMOROWSKI WŁADYSŁAW  15°48'23.0" 53°10'34.0"

132 DĄBROWSKI HUBERT    15°50'18.0" 53°12'21.0"

133 CZERNIAWSKI HENRYK  15°46'34.0" 53°12'57.0"

134 MICHAŁEK ADAM        15°44'10.0" 53°12'32.0"

138 LESZEK GRYGORCEWICZ   15°51'33.8" 53°15'51.7"

139 CZYŻO ANDRZEJ         ł15°23'43.5" 53°09'32.7"

Sekcja Dolice

201 BRAJTA MIECZYSŁAW      15°12'14.2" 53°11'24.7"

202 FATALSKI ANDRZEJ       15°08'42.3" 53°12'39.6"

203 HOWISZCZAK WIESŁAW     15°18'04.6" 53°13'30.9"

204 JANICKI JANUSZ         15°12'15.0" 53°11'22.1"

205 KACZMAREK TOMASZ       15°08'22.5" 53°16'12.8"

206 KOLBARCZYK ROBERT      15°08'03.8" 53°13'39.2"

207 KOŁACKI EUGENIUSZ      15°14'01.2" 53°09'41.4"

208 KORPAS STANISŁAW       15°12'31.2" 53°11'53.0"

209 KORZENIEWSKI STANISŁAW   15°14'07.7" 53°08'48.8"

210 KWIATKOWSKI LUCJAN     15°05'04.7" 53°11'50.2"

211 MAZUR KAMIL            15°05'00.3" 53°11'53.9"

212 PIECUCH ZDZISŁAW       15°12'12.3" 53°11'23.8"

213 RAJMUND SŁAWOMIR       15°18'00.0" 53°13'39.7"

214 SITKOWSKI PAWEŁ        15°12'19.1" 53°11'16.3"

215 SERAFIN STANISŁAW      15°12'27.4" 53°11'01.9"

216 WINEK ROMAN            15°11'33.6" 53°11'27.5"

217 WARCHOL RAFAŁ          15°16'28.1" 53°07'38.7"

218 STĘPLOWSKI KRYSTIAN    15°15'12.4" 53°07'07.7"

219 STĘPLOWSKI DAMIAN      15°15'12.4" 53°16'14.5"

220 TRZCIŃSKI JERZY        15°08'17.5" 53°16'14.5"

 

Sekcja Recz

301 KUCHARCZYK MARIUSZ     15°32'32.5" 53°15'15.4"

302 KOLARCZYK KRZYSZTOF    15°19'13.4" 53°16'47.6"

303 MISKIEWICZ CZESŁAW & SYN  15°32'43.3" 53°15'21.8"

304 PAPIERSKI ANDRZEJ K.   15°32'54.9" 53°13'27.5"

305 SIATECKI ALFRED & JAN  15°32'17.1" 53°15'20.0"

306 WOJCIK R.   15°32'51.7" 53°13'28.4"

307 WOŹNIAK JERZY          15°29'47.9" 53°17'06.6"

308 SZPAK WŁADYSŁAW        15°21'42.2" 53°16'17.8"

309 PIOTROWSKI ZBIGNIEW    15°32'56.1" 53°15'38.9"

310 JAGIEŁŁO ZBIGNIEW      15°32'47.6" 53°15'21.3"

311 HOŁUBOWSKI HENRYK & SYN 15°32'40.9" 53°15'30.8"

312 SMOLEJ JAN             15°32'34.7" 53°20'45.2"

313 SZWAJLIK BOGUSŁAW      15°32'26.4" 53°20'48.7"

314 ŻYŁA HENRYK            15°32'53.8" 53°15'50.4"

315 CHMIEL JERZY           15°16'39.2" 53°18'21.4"

316 MAKSYMIAK TOMASZ       15°19'02.5" 53°16'48.1"

317 SYPNIEWSKI BOGDAN      15°13'27.1" 53°23'45.6"

318 DARŻYNKIEWICZ JAN      15°19'05.7" 53°17'33.5"

319 SMOLEJ SEBASTIAN       15°23'44.3" 53°20'25.5"

320 DUTKOWSKI IRENEUSZ     15°32'28.3" 53°20'44.4"

321 FILIPIAK DAMIAN        15°19'19.8" 53°16'47.6"

322 GŁOWACKI               15°19'49.5" 53°16'39.9"

323 WEJMAN ADAM            15°33'36.6" 53°13'40.2"

324 KORZENIOWSKI JACEK     15°24'20.4" 53°15'58.0"

325 MAJ                    15°27'33.9" 53°16'13.9"

 

Sekcja Bierzwnik

401 CHMIELEWSKA KARINA    15°45'21.0" 52°57'49.0"

402 BAJAN MARIA           15°39'33.0" 53°01'56.0"

403 CICHALA RYSZARD       15°45'44.0" 52°59'23.0"

404 KAMINSKA ELZBIETA     15°39'29.0" 53°01'56.0"

405 KLIMCZYK KATARZYNA    15°45'29.0" 52°58'17.0"

406 KOťODZIEJCZYK EDYTA   15°44'51.0" 52°58'18.0"

407 KRAWCZYK KRZYSZTOF    15°39'29.0" 53°01'49.0"

408 WYSZYNSKA JOLANTA     15°45'06.0" 52°58'03.0"

409 PINDEL ELZBIETA       15°45'19.0" 52°58'33.0"

411 SAWICKI LUKASZ        15°44'59.0" 52°58'06.0"

412 KASPRZAK PIOTR        15°39'30.0" 53°01'55.0"

415 SZYSZKA GRAZYNA       15°45'25.0" 52°58'34.0"

416 MATUSZEWSKI MARIAN    15°45'06.0" 52°56'15.0"

417 PAWLOWSKA MARLENA     15°45'16.0" 52°58'10.0"

418 PRZYBYLAK JAKUB       15°59'35.0" 53°04'50.0"

420 PRZYBYLOWSKI DARIUSZ  15°42'01.0" 52°58'06.0"

423 ZAREMBA KRYSTYNA      15°45'12.0" 52°58'05.0"

424 ZYBURA BEATA          15°47'55.0" 53°01'00.0"

425 KRYSZTOFOWICZ BARBARA 15°44'22.0" 53°01'06.0"

426 TKOCZ MONIKA          15°56'56.0" 53°02'56.0"